22:15
CA River Plate
0 : 0
Colon De Santa Fe
Bahis Yap
22:15
Royal Pari Sion
0 : 0
CSD Macara
Bahis Yap
22:15
Universidad Catolica
0 : 0
Melgar
Bahis Yap
18:00
AL-Wasl FC
0 : 0
Al Zawraa
Bahis Yap
18:00
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
0 : 0
AL Nassr
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
Lokomotif Taşkent
3 : 2
Al-Rayyan
Bahis Yap
19:00
AL Ittihad
0 : 0
AL Wahda
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0 : 0
Buriram United FC
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 : 0
Beijing Guoan
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Shanghai Sipg
5 : 0
Ulsan Hyundia Horang-I
Bahis Yap
10:00
MS
Sydney FC
0 : 4
Kawasaki Frontale
Bahis Yap
16:30
34'
Beitar Jerusalem FC
1 : 0
At.Madrid
Bahis Yap
19:00
Cittadella
0 : 0
Benevento
Bahis Yap
18:45
Paris
0 : 0
Lens
Bahis Yap
00:10
MS
Central Cordoba Sde
2 : 1
Almagro
Bahis Yap
22:15
Criciuma SC
0 : 0
Guarani FC SP
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Botev Plovdiv
0 : 2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Levski Sofya
0 : 2
CSKA Sofya
Bahis Yap
18:00
Cherno More Varna
0 : 0
Stara Zagora
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
AS Ain Mlila
1 : 0
Paradou Ac
Bahis Yap
21:30
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
0 : 0
Olympique Medea
Bahis Yap
21:30
DRB Tadjenant
0 : 0
CS Constantine
Bahis Yap
21:30
JS Saoura
0 : 0
ES Setif
Bahis Yap
21:30
MO Bejaia
0 : 0
CR Belouizdad
Bahis Yap
21:30
NA Hussein Dey
0 : 0
JS Kabylie
Bahis Yap
21:30
USM Alger
0 : 0
MC Oran
Bahis Yap
21:30
USM Bel Abbes
0 : 0
MC Alger
Bahis Yap
17:00
20'
Skovshoved
0 : 0
Bk Frem
Bahis Yap
00:15
MS
Guayaquil City
1 : 1
Aucas
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Bali United Pusam
1 : 0
Bhayangkara
Bahis Yap
13:30
MS
Persebaya Surabaya
1 : 1
Persepar Kalteng Putra
Bahis Yap
16:30
FC Levadia Tallinn
0 : 0
Nomme Kalju
Bahis Yap
16:30
45+3'
Utrecht
0 : 0
Heracles
Bahis Yap
18:45
Vitesse
0 : 0
Groningen
Bahis Yap
18:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 : 0
Derry City
Bahis Yap
17:00
20'
Degerfors IF
0 : 1
Dalkurd
Bahis Yap
17:00
19'
Gais
1 : 1
Vasteraas SK
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Boyaco Chico
1 : 0
Deportes Quindio
Bahis Yap
15:30
90'
FK Jelgava
0 : 3
Spartaks Jurmala
Bahis Yap
15:30
90'
FS METTA/LU
1 : 2
FK Liepaja
Bahis Yap
15:00
MS
Atlantas Klaipe
2 : 1
Palanga
Bahis Yap
17:00
18'
Trakai FK
0 : 1
FK Panevezys
Bahis Yap
20:00
Al-Masry
0 : 0
El-Entag El-Harby
Bahis Yap
20:00
Enppi Club
0 : 0
Misr Lel Makasa
Bahis Yap
20:00
Smouha SC
0 : 0
Petrojet Fc
Bahis Yap
20:00
Talaea El Gaish
0 : 0
Al İttihad Al Sakandary
Bahis Yap
20:00
Wadi Degla Sc
0 : 0
Haras El Hodood
Bahis Yap
16:00
63'
Elverum
1 : 3
Stabaek
Bahis Yap
15:30
85'
Hermannstadt
0 : 0
FC Botosani
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Fatih Karagumruk SK
2 : 0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
13:00
MS
Sarıyer
0 : 0
Sakaryaspor
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
FC Chornomorets Odessa
3 : 1
FC Karpaty Lviv
Bahis Yap
14:00
MS
SFC Desna Chernihiv
0 : 1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Bahis Yap
16:30
Arsenal Kiev
1 : 1
Ol. Donetsk
Bahis Yap
01:00
Portland
117 : 119
Golden State
Bahis Yap
17:00
10'
Ulm
13 : 23
Alba
Bahis Yap
18:30
Bonn
0 : 0
Oldenburg
Bahis Yap
17:00
10'
Dukes Klosterneuburg
10 : 17
Kapfenberg
Bahis Yap
17:00
10'
Swans Gmunden
24 : 22
Oberwart Gunners
Bahis Yap
19:00
Real Madrid
0 : 0
Valencia
Bahis Yap
18:30
Cremona
0 : 0
Trieste
Bahis Yap
18:45
Reyer Venezia
0 : 0
Aquila Trento
Bahis Yap
15:50
Zalgiris
59 : 42
Panevezio Lietkabelis
Bahis Yap
15:45
Anwil Wloc.
65 : 57
Asseco Gdynia
Bahis Yap
17:15
3'
Galatasaray
2 : 2
Gaziantep Basketbol
Bahis Yap